Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Osda Solar Co., Ltd.

Solar Panel, PV Panel, PV Solar Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate, Good Quality 6W Solar Home System, High Efficiency 150W Solar Panel and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Poly-crystalline Solar Panel 310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate

310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate

FOB Price: US $0.46 / watt
Min. Order: 50 watt
Min. Order FOB Price
50 watt US $0.46/ watt
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10m/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ODA310-36-P
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Condition: New
  • Module Dimensions: 1960 X 990 X 46mm
  • Cells in Series: 6 X 12(72 Pieces)
  • Trademark: Osda Solar
  • Specification: 310w poly
  • HS Code: 8541402000
  • Warranty: 25 Years
  • Application: Industrial
  • Certification: UL, ISO, CE, TUV
  • Weight: 23.0 Kg
  • Power Output Tolerance: ± 5%: 3%
  • Transport Package: as Usual
  • Origin: China
Product Description
310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE certificate
Features:
High conversion efficiency
Low power tolerance of 0~+3%
Low degradation under light exposure
Can withstand high wind-pressure, snow load and extreme temperature
Passing IEC 61215 5400Pa mechanical load test


Quality and Safety:
10-year warranty on product materials and processing technology
Power output warranty: 10 years: 90%, 25 years: 80%
ISO 9001: 2008(Quality Management System) certified factory
IEC61215, IEC61730, MCS CEC certified products
TUV, CE conformity


Applications
On-grid residential roof-tops
On-grid commercial/industrial roof-tops
Solar power plants
Off-grid system
Other on-grid applications


 
Specifications
Model TypeODA310-36- PODA300-36-PODA295-36-PODA290-36-PODA285-36-PODA280-36-PODA275-36-PODA270-36-P
Peak Power(Pmax)310300295290285280275270
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp)37.7237.4237.2537.0836.9236.9836.7236.4
Maximum Power Current(Imp)8.228.027.927.837.727.597.497.42
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc)44.6744.0844.444.3244.0544.3144.2444.17
Short Circuit Current(Isc)9.058.588.478.378.268.18.017.94
Cells Efficiency(%)18.2317.6417.3517.0516.7516.4616.2115.88
Module Efficiency(%)15.9815.4615.2014.9514.6914.4314.1713.91
Maximum System Voltage(V)1000
 
Maximum Series Fuse Rating(A)15
 
Power Tolerance0~+3
 
Pmax Temperature Coefficients(W/ºC) -0.450
 
Voc Temperature Coefficients(V/ºC) -0.350
 
Isc Temperature Coefficient (A ºC) +0.040
 
NOCT Nominal Operating Cell Temperature(ºC)47±2
 
Operating and Storage Temperature(ºC)   -40~+85
 
Standard Test Condition(STC)1.000W/;AM 1.5;25+/-2ºC
 

310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate

Company profile
 Ningbo Osda Solar Co.,Ltd founded in 2005, is a high-tech enterprise, mainly engaged in R&D, production and installation of solar products, including solar cell, solar home system, solar street lighting,ect.
    Osda headquarter is located in Shangdong province, China and has branch office in Ningbo city, Zhejiang Province.
    Osda Ningbo office covers an area of 6000m². It is mainly for marketing, R&D, trial order and sample preparation.
     Osda contributes to a cleaner and greener environment, a bright and prosperous future for all human beings to use alternative energy.
     Our mission s to exceed the expectation of the customers by our dedication on continual R&D and excellent service.

310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate
310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate
310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate

310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate
310W Polycrystalline Solar Panel with TUV&CE Certificate
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy Du
General Manager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy Du
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now